UniAcco logo
2 Bedroom Apartment ROOM
2 Bedroom Apartment BATHROOM 12 Bedroom Apartment FLOOR_PLAN 23 Bedroom Apartment Poolside ROOM 33 Bedroom Apartment Poolside KITCHEN 4
Select Room
5 OPTIONS

ECU Village Mount Lawley Verified

No Ratings
Perth
FromAU$242/Week

Fridge

+11

Amenities

Save up to AU$2550

Student Deals

EXCLUSIVE
Cashback

Cashback available on selected room bookings

Get $50 back
GROUP REFERRAL
Cashback

Cashback available on selected room bookings

Get $100 back
NEW
The Ultimate Essential Pack

Save up to AU$2400 on SIM, essentials, flights, forex, Airport transfer & more!

Save up to AU$2400

Room Options

6 Bedroom Apartment Lakeside

A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Shared Bathroom

Single

+3
Booking Period
22 Weekly Stay

01 Jul 2026 - 02 Dec 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$242 / Week
AU$968 Deposit
5 Bedroom Apartment Lakeside

A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Shared Bathroom

Single

+3
Booking Period
22 Weekly Stay

01 Jul 2026 - 02 Dec 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$252 / Week
AU$1008 Deposit
5 Bedroom Apartment Poolside

Contains 5 private rooms, a shared kitchen & a living area.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Single

+4
Booking Period
22 Weekly Stay

01 Jul 2026 - 02 Dec 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$273 / Week
AU$1092 Deposit
6 Bedroom Apartment Poolside

A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Shared Bathroom

Single

+3
Booking Period
22 Weekly Stay

01 Jul 2026 - 02 Dec 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$288 / Week
AU$1152 Deposit
5 bedroom apartment Poolside superior

A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Shared Bathroom

King

Booking Period
22 Weekly Stay

01 Jul 2026 - 02 Dec 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$292 / Week
AU$1168 Deposit
2 Bedroom Apartment
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE

Contains 2 private rooms, a shared kitchen & a living area.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Single

+3
Booking Period
44 Weekly Stay

05 Jan 2023 - 09 Nov 2023

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$258.2 / Week
View similar rooms
3 Bedroom Apartment Lakeside
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE

Contains 3 private rooms, a shared kitchen & a living area.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Single

+3
Booking Period
22 Weekly Stay

27 Jan 2026 - 30 Jun 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$288 / Week
View similar rooms
4 Bedroom Apartment Poolside
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE

A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Shared Bathroom

Single

+4
Booking Period
22 Weekly Stay

01 Jul 2023 - 02 Dec 2023

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$298 / Week
View similar rooms
Studio
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE

A self-contained flat housing everything you need in one room.

Private Room

Private Kitchen

Single Occupancy

Private Bathroom

+3
Booking Period
22 Weekly Stay

01 Jul 2026 - 02 Dec 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$328 / Week
View similar rooms
1 Bedroom Apartment
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE

Contains 1 private room, an adjoining bathroom, and a private kitchen.

Private Room

Private Kitchen

Dual Occupancy

Private Bathroom

+3
Booking Period
22 Weekly Stay

01 Jul 2026 - 02 Dec 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$398 / Week
View similar rooms

Map & Nearby Locations

2 Bradford St, Mount Lawley WA 6050, Australia