Select Room
Calle de Guzmán el Bueno Verified
Amenities
Television
Microwave
Fridge
Sofa
Save up to €1350
The Ultimate Essential Pack
Save up to €1200 on SIM, essentials, flights, forex, Airport transfer & more!
Save up to €1200
+1
Offers
Room Options
Pleasant double bedroom close to Ciudad Universitaria
A private room with its own bathroom, and a communal kitchen.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Double
Booking Period
4 Weekly Stay
24 Jun 2023 - 22 Jul 2023
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€520 / Month
€780 Deposit
Student-friendly double bedroom in Gaztambide
A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Double
Booking Period
17 Weekly Stay
17 Mar 2023 - 14 Jul 2023
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€535 / Month
€1 Deposit
Nice single bedroom close to Islas Filipinas metro station
A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Single
Booking Period
4 Weekly Stay
24 Jun 2023 - 22 Jul 2023
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€550 / Month
€728 Deposit
Appealing double bedroom with enusite bathroom near Escuela Técnica Superior de Ingeniería (ICAI)
A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Double
Booking Period
4 Weekly Stay
24 Jun 2023 - 22 Jul 2023
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€550 / Month
€1050 Deposit
Cosy double bedroom in Chamberí
A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Double
Booking Period
4 Weekly Stay
24 Jun 2023 - 22 Jul 2023
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€550 / Month
€780 Deposit
Double bedroom in 8-bedroom house
A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Double
Booking Period
4 Weekly Stay
17 Mar 2023 - 14 Apr 2023
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€575 / Month
€1 Deposit
Interesting double bedroom near Facultad de Comercio y Turismo
A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.