UniAcco logo
Standard Apartment  ROOM
Standard Apartment  ROOM 1Standard Apartment  ROOM 2Standard Apartment  KITCHEN 3Superior Apartment ROOM 4
Select Room
7 OPTIONS

UniLodge Wellesley Apartments Verified

No Ratings
Auckland
From$345/Week

Utility Bills Included

+8

Amenities

Room Options

4 Bedroom Apartment Small

Contains 4 private rooms, a shared kitchen & a living area.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Single

+3
Booking Period
45 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 11 Mar 2027

20 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 17 Sept 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$345 / Week
$690 Deposit
5 Bedroom Apartment Small

Contains 5 private rooms, a shared kitchen & a living area.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Single

+3
Booking Period
20 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 17 Sept 2026

44 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 04 Mar 2027

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$355 / Week
$710 Deposit
4 Bedroom Apartment Standard

Contains 4 private rooms, a shared kitchen & a living area.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Single

+3
Booking Period
20 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 17 Sept 2026

44 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 04 Mar 2027

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$370 / Week
$740 Deposit
5 Bedroom Apartment Standard

Contains 5 private rooms, a shared kitchen & a living area.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Single

+3
Booking Period
52 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 29 Apr 2027

44 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 04 Mar 2027

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$370 / Week
$740 Deposit
5 Bedroom Apartment Large

Contains 5 private rooms, a shared kitchen & a living area.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Single

+3
Booking Period
52 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 29 Apr 2027

44 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 04 Mar 2027

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$379 / Week
$758 Deposit
4 Bedroom Apartment Superior Small

Contains 4 private rooms, a shared kitchen & a living area.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Single

+3
Booking Period
44 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 04 Mar 2027

20 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 17 Sept 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$420 / Week
$840 Deposit
4 Bedroom Apartment Superior Large

Contains 4 private rooms, a shared kitchen & a living area.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Single

Booking Period
20 Weekly Stay

30 Apr 2026 - 17 Sept 2026

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$440 / Week
$1760 Deposit
Small Apartment
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE

A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Shared Bathroom

King

+4
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay

10 Feb 2025 - 02 Feb 2026

26 Weekly Stay

10 Feb 2025 - 11 Aug 2025

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$345 / Week
View similar rooms
Standard Apartment
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE

A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Shared Bathroom

King

+4
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay

10 Feb 2025 - 02 Feb 2026

26 Weekly Stay

10 Feb 2025 - 11 Aug 2025

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$370 / Week
View similar rooms
Large Apartment
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE

A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Shared Bathroom

King

+4
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay

10 Feb 2025 - 02 Feb 2026

26 Weekly Stay

10 Feb 2025 - 11 Aug 2025

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$385 / Week
View similar rooms
Studio Apartments
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE

A self-contained flat housing everything you need in one room.

Private Room

Private Kitchen

Single Occupancy

Private Bathroom

+3
Booking Period
4 Weekly Stay

07 Mar 2025 - 04 Apr 2025

Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
$395 / Week
View similar rooms
Superior Apartment
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE

A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.

Private Room

Single Occupancy

Shared Bathroom

King

+4
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay

10 Feb 2025 - 02 Feb 2026

26 Weekly Stay