Select Room
20 Renver Road Verified
Amenities
Microwave
Utility Bills Included
Laundry Room
Electronic Key Fob Entry System
+4
Amenities
Save up to AU$2550
Student Deals
Cashback
Cashback available on selected room bookings
Get $50 back
Cashback
Cashback available on selected room bookings
Get $100 back
The Ultimate Essential Pack
Save up to AU$2400 on SIM, essentials, flights, forex, Airport transfer & more!
Save up to AU$2400
Room Options
Single Room
A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
08 Jul 2026 - 30 Jun 2027
26 Weekly Stay
08 Jul 2026 - 06 Jan 2027
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$330 / Week
AU$1320 Deposit
Self Contained Studio
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLEA self-contained flat housing everything you need in one room.
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
This a property photo. Room photos coming soon!
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
08 Jul 2026 - 30 Jun 2027
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
AU$500 / Week
View similar rooms
Map & Nearby Locations
Payment info & policies
Deposit/Bond: 1 Month Rent Is required.
Installment Plan: Full payment.
Guarantor :Guarantor Is Not Required.
Mode of Payment: Credit/Debit Card.
Got Questions?
We've Got Answers
For 20 Renver Road, a guarantor is not required.