Select Room
Carrer del Serpis Verified
Amenities
Television
Fridge
Dishwasher
Save up to €1350
The Ultimate Essential Pack
Save up to €1200 on SIM, essentials, flights, forex, Airport transfer & more!
Save up to €1200
+3
Offers
Room Options
Cosy double bedroom close to València-Cabanyal train station
A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
15 sqm
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
This a property photo. Room photos coming soon!
Booking Period
47 Weekly Stay
01 Sept 2025 - 27 Jul 2026
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€600 / Month
€600 Deposit
Single bedroom in 5-bedroom apartment
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLEA private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Single
This a property photo. Room photos coming soon!
Booking Period
21 Weekly Stay
01 Jul 2024 - 25 Nov 2024
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€300 / Month
View similar rooms
Bonita habitación individual cerca de universidades
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Single
This a property photo. Room photos coming soon!
Booking Period
4 Weekly Stay
01 Jul 2024 - 29 Jul 2024
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€300 / Month
View similar rooms
Good looking double bedroom in Vega
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Double
This a property photo. Room photos coming soon!
Booking Period
4 Weekly Stay
01 Jul 2024 - 29 Jul 2024
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€300 / Month
Guarantor: Varies by the property to property
Mode of Payment: Credit/Debit Card or online payment.
Got Questions?
We've Got Answers
For Carrer del Serpis, a guarantor is not required.
Carrer del Serpis has no payment plans and needs to be paid the full amount