Select Room
Corso Giulio Cesare Verified
Amenities
Microwave
Fridge
Dishwasher
Save up to €1200
Cashback available on selected room bookings
Get £500 back
The Ultimate Essential Pack
Save up to €1200 on SIM, essentials, flights, forex, Airport transfer & more!
Save up to €1200
+1
Offers
Room Options
Great-looking studio near Università degli Studi di Torino
A self-contained flat housing everything you need in one room.
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Dual Occupancy
Private Bathroom
This a property photo. Room photos coming soon!
Booking Period
4 Weekly Stay
01 Jul 2026 - 29 Jul 2026
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€450 / Month
€900 Deposit
Nice single bedroom well connected to Politecnico di Torino
CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLEA private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Single
This a property photo. Room photos coming soon!
Booking Period
13 Weekly Stay
31 Dec 2022 - 01 Apr 2023
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€350 / Month
View similar rooms
Nice single bedroom well connected to Politecnico di Torino
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Double
This a property photo. Room photos coming soon!
Booking Period
13 Weekly Stay
31 Dec 2022 - 01 Apr 2023
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€360 / Month
View similar rooms
Cosy double bedroom well connected to Politecnico di Torino
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Double
This a property photo. Room photos coming soon!
Booking Period
13 Weekly Stay
24 Jun 2022 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€360 / Month
View similar rooms
Nice single bedroom well connected to Politecnico di Torino
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Single
This a property photo. Room photos coming soon!
Booking Period
13 Weekly Stay
31 Dec 2022 - 01 Apr 2023
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€370 / Month
View similar rooms
Cosy single bedroom well connected to Politecnico di Torino