Select Room
Geiststrasse Verified
Amenities
Television
Room Options
Nice Attic studio Basic Platinum, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
A self-contained flat housing everything you need in one room.
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€610 / Month
€1830 Deposit
Cool studio WG S Gold, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Dual Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€619 / Month
€1857 Deposit
Charming Attic Basic studio Diamond , in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€625 / Month
€1875 Deposit
Comfortable studio S Bronze , in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€635 / Month
€1905 Deposit
Modern studio S Silver, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€645 / Month
€1935 Deposit
Chic Attic studio S Platinum, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€649 / Month
€1947 Deposit
Charming studio S Gold, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€655 / Month
€1965 Deposit
Cool Attic studio S Diamond, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€659 / Month
€1977 Deposit
Cool studio S Platinum, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€695 / Month
€2085 Deposit
Modern studio, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€719 / Month
€2157 Deposit
Spacious studio, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€729 / Month
€2187 Deposit
Modern single bedroom in a 2-bedroom apartment, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Single
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€739 / Month
€2217 Deposit
Lovely studio L Bronze, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€749 / Month
€2247 Deposit
Comfortable Attic studio L Platinum, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€765 / Month
€2295 Deposit
Modern studio L Silver, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€769 / Month
€2307 Deposit
Fantastic Attic studio L Diamond, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Single Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Oct 2021 - 23 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€779 / Month
€2337 Deposit
Comfortable Attic studio XL Platinum, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Dual Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Jan 2022 - 24 Dec 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€785 / Month
€2397 Deposit
Comfortable studio XL Silver, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Dual Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Jan 2022 - 24 Dec 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€795 / Month
€2457 Deposit
Nice Attic studio XL Diamond, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Dual Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Jan 2022 - 24 Dec 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€795 / Month
€2427 Deposit
Spacious studio XXL Gold, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Dual Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Jan 2022 - 24 Dec 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€835 / Month
€2577 Deposit
Stylish studio XL Platinum, in a residence near Park Sentmaring
Private Room
Private Kitchen
Dual Occupancy
Private Bathroom
Booking Period
51 Weekly Stay
01 Jan 2022 - 24 Dec 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us