Select Room
Kaiserstraße Verified
Amenities
Television
Microwave
Fridge
Dishwasher
Room Options
Pleasant single bedroom in Bahnhofsviertel
A private room with personal space and a shared bathroom.
Private Room
Single Occupancy
Shared Bathroom
Single
Booking Period
13 Weekly Stay
04 Jun 2022 - 03 Sept 2022
Didn’t find your dates? Contact us
€750 / Month
€1125 Deposit
Map & Nearby Locations
More About the Property
Live just a few steps from river Main in the heart of downtown, next to the Central Station. There are many possibilities to go out, like bars and restaurants, but also a few theatres. The renovated old building convinces with a dining area in the eat-in kitchen where you can enjoy common dinners with your flatmates.
Payment info & policies
Guarantor: Varies by the property to property
Mode of Payment: Credit/Debit Card or online payment.
Moderate -
Got Questions?
We've Got Answers
For Kaiserstraße, a guarantor is not required.
Kaiserstraße has no payment plans and needs to be paid the full amount